Evelyn Sharma

Real Name: Evelyn Lakshmi Sharma

Genres: Actress

Birthday: 12 July, 1986

Birthcity: Frankfurt, Germany

Created: 29.09.2013

Height: 1.70 m

Spouse:

First film: From Sydney with Love

Last movie:

Evelyn was born on July 12th 1986 in Frankfurt Germany to an Indian father and German mother. She studied Business and modeled for several cosmetic brands in the U.K.. She does charity and supports the SOS children Village of India.

Evelyn Sharma photos

Evelyn Sharma filmography:

Movies Role
The Ring (2017)
Yaariyan (2014) Jannet.
Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani (2013) Lara
Advertisement

coming soon
movies

Movies | Upcoming Movies | Trailers | TV Shows | Celebrities | Leaderboard | About us | Contact us | How to? | Privacy policy | Mobile view |

made with in India